Results

Hockenheimring
Pos No Driver Team Car Laps Time/Behind
11Daniel Keilwitz
Marvin Kirchhöfer
Callaway CompetitionCorvette C7 GT3361:03:11.108
299Mathieu Jaminet
Robert Renauer
Herberth MotorsportPorsche 911 GT3 R36+ 0.746
328Kelvin van der Linde
Sheldon van der Linde
Land MotorsportAudi R8 LMS36+ 16.985
447Maximilian Götz
Markus Pommer
HTP MotorsportMercedes-AMG GT336+ 17.360
525Ricardo Feller
Christopher Haase
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. – Team Mücke MotorsportAudi R8 LMS36+ 17.678
613Sven Barth
Claudia Hürtgen
RWT RacingCorvette C7 GT336+ 24.221
77Luca Ludwig
Davide Rigon
HB RacingFerrari 488 GT336+ 24.447
812Florian Spengler
Dries Vanthoor
EFP by TECEAudi R8 LMS36+ 24.922
917Timo Bernhard
Kevin Estre
Team 75 MotorsportPorsche 911 GT3 R36+ 25.593
1084Patrick Assenheimer
Dominik Baumann
Team AutoArenA MotorsportMercedes-AMG GT336+ 42.863
1218Klaus Bachler
Adrien De Leener
Team 75 MotorsportPorsche 911 GT3 R36+ 45.781
1363Mirko Bortolotti
Andrea Caldarelli
GRT Grasser Racing TeamLamborghini Huracan GT336+ 46.387
1548Maximilian Buhk
Indy Dontje
HTP MotorsportMercedes-AMG GT336+ 47.292
1635Jimmy Eriksson
Jonathan Judek
Audi Sport Team RosbergLamborghini Huracan GT336+ 49.368
1726Stefan Mücke
Jeffrey Schmidt
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. – Team Mücke MotorsportAudi R8 LMS36+ 51.917
1820Kim-Luis Schramm
Nicolai Sylvest
Team ZakspeedMercedes-AMG GT336+ 56.317
1933Filip Salaquarda
Frank Stippler
ISR RacingAudi R8 LMS36+ 57.458
2050Rahel Frey
Philip Geipel
YACO RacingAudi R8 LMS36+ 58.200
216Ivan Lukashevich
Oscar Tunjo
Phoenix RacingAudi R8 LMS36+ 58.867
2211Elia Erhart
Pierre Kaffer
EFP by TECEAudi R8 LMS36+ 1:02.404
235Philip Ellis
Max Hofer
Phoenix RacingAudi R8 LMS36+ 1:07.822
244Maximilian Hackländer
Remo Lips
Aust MotorsportAudi R8 LMS36+ 1:10.726
2553Michele Beretta
Aaro Vainio
Audi Sport Team RosbergLamborghini Huracan GT335+ 1 Runde
2669Lucas Luhr
Jan-Erik Slooten
IronForce RacingPorsche 911 GT3 R35+ 1 Runde
2721Sebastian Asch
Luca Stolz
Team ZakspeedMercedes-AMG GT332+ 4 Runden
-9Christopher Dreyspring
Giorgio Maggi
Schubert Motorsport-
-14Jens Klingmann
Christopher Zöchling
MRS GT-Racing-
-82Christian Engelhart
Rolf Ineichen
GRT Grasser Racing Team-
-29Jake Dennis
Christopher Mies
Land Motorsport-
-24Mike Ortmann
Markus Winkelhock
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. – Team Mücke Motorsport-
-3Nikolaj Rogivue
Frederic Vervisch
Aust Motorsport-
-19Ezequiel Perez Companc
Carlo van Dam
GRT Grasser Racing Team-