Results

Las Vegas Motor Speedway, Kobalt 400
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
178Martin Truex JrFurniture Row RacingToyota188.61328.630
224Chase ElliottHendrick MotorsportsChevrolet188.57428.6360.006
388Dale Earnhardt JrHendrick MotorsportsChevrolet188.43628.6570.027
420Matt KensethJoe Gibbs RacingToyota188.25828.6840.054
52Brad KeselowskiTeam PenskeFord188.14028.7020.072
642Kyle LarsonChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet188.13428.7030.073
75Kasey KahneHendrick MotorsportsChevrolet187.70228.7690.139
821Ryan BlaneyWood Brothers RacingFord187.65628.7760.146
919Daniel SuarezJoe Gibbs RacingToyota187.48728.8020.172
103Austin DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet187.26628.8360.206
1177Erik JonesFurniture Row RacingToyota186.94228.8860.256
1231Ryan NewmanRichard Childress RacingChevrolet186.72228.9200.290
1348Jimmie JohnsonHendrick MotorsportsChevrolet186.69628.9240.294
1422Joey LoganoTeam PenskeFord186.29728.9860.356
154Kevin HarvickStewart-Haas RacingFord186.20729.0000.370
1618Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs RacingToyota186.09129.0180.388
1713Ty DillonGermain RacingChevrolet186.02729.0280.398
186Trevor BayneRoush Fenway RacingFord185.97029.0370.407
191Jamie McMurrayChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet185.61829.0920.462
2017Ricky Stenhouse JrRoush Fenway RacingFord185.54829.1030.473
2141Kurt BuschStewart-Haas RacingFord185.52929.1060.476
2247AJ AllmendingerJTG Daugherty RacingChevrolet185.32529.1380.508
2343Aric AlmirolaRichard Petty MotorsportsFord185.25529.1490.519
2495Michael McDowellLeavine Family RacingChevrolet185.14129.1670.537
2534Landon CassillFront Row MotorsportsFord184.99529.1900.560
2611Denny HamlinJoe Gibbs RacingToyota184.86829.2100.580
2737Chris BuescherJTG Daugherty RacingChevrolet184.72929.2320.602
2827Paul MenardRichard Childress RacingChevrolet184.08729.3340.704
2914Clint BowyerStewart-Haas RacingFord183.94929.3560.726
3010Danica PatrickStewart-Haas RacingFord183.65529.4030.773
3132Matt DiBenedettoGo FAS RacingFord182.04529.6631.033
3272Cole WhittTriStar MotorsportsFord181.47029.7571.127
3323Gray GauldingBK RacingToyota181.03229.8291.199
3438David RaganFront Row MotorsportsFord180.95929.8411.211
3583Corey LaJoieBK RacingToyota179.51530.0811.451
3651Timmy HillRick Ware RacingChevrolet170.36331.6973.067