Results

Kansas Speedway, Hollywood Casino 400
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
122Joey LoganoTeam PenskeFord191.64628.177
24Kevin HarvickStewart-Haas RacingFord191.17828.2460.069
310Aric AlmirolaStewart-Haas RacingFord190.96828.2770.100
412Ryan BlaneyTeam PenskeFord190.93428.2820.105
52Brad KeselowskiTeam PenskeFord190.72528.3130.136
620Erik JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota190.57028.3360.159
718Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs RacingToyota190.54328.3400.163
819Daniel SuarezJoe Gibbs RacingToyota190.44928.3540.177
911Denny HamlinJoe Gibbs RacingToyota190.02728.4170.240
1088Alex BowmanHendrick MotorsportsChevrolet189.99428.4220.245
1141Kurt BuschStewart-Haas RacingFord189.59328.4820.305
1278Martin Truex JrFurniture Row RacingToyota189.38728.5130.336