Results

Atlanta Motor Speedway, Active Pest Control 200
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
14Christopher BellKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota180.35730.739
221Jonathan Joseph Johnny SauterGMS RacingChevrolet179.99430.8010.062
329Chase BriscoeBrad Keselowski RacingFord178.10931.1270.388
47Brett MoffittRed Horse RacingToyota177.93231.1580.419
527Ben RhodesThorSport RacingToyota177.85231.1720.433
618Noah GragsonKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota177.80631.1800.441
751Kyle BuschKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota177.55631.2240.485
888Matt CraftonThorSport RacingToyota177.54431.2260.487
952Stewart FriesenHalmar Friesen RacingChevrolet177.40231.2510.512
1075Parker KligermanHenderson MotorsportsToyota177.31731.2660.527
115Korbin ForristerWauters MotorsportsToyota177.27831.2730.534
1224Alex BowmanGMS RacingChevrolet177.15331.2950.556
1323Chase ElliottGMS RacingChevrolet176.94431.3320.593
148John Hunter NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet176.61131.3910.652
1598Grant EnfingerThorSport RacingToyota176.53231.4050.666
1617Timothy PetersRed Horse RacingToyota176.44331.4210.682
1719Austin CindricBrad Keselowski RacingFord176.42631.4240.685
1833Kaz GralaGMS RacingChevrolet176.20731.4630.724
1902Austin HillYoung’s MotorsportsFord175.89931.5180.779
2092Regan SmithRicky Benton Racing EnterprisesFord175.84931.5270.788
2113Cody CoughlinThorSport RacingToyota175.82131.5320.793
2299Austin DillonMDM MotorsportsChevrolet175.14931.6530.914
2366Ross ChastainBolen MotorsportsChevrolet173.77131.9041.165
2416Ryan TruexHattori Racing EnterprisesToyota173.66831.9231.184
2545T.J. BellNiece RacingChevrolet172.82932.0781.339
2687Joe NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet172.71032.1001.361
2744Tommy Joe MartinsMartins MotorsportsChevrolet170.27532.5591.820
2812Jordan AndersonRick Ware RacingChevrolet168.82432.8392.100
2949Wendell ChavousPremium MotorsportsChevrolet166.90233.2172.478
3050Akinori OgataBeaver MotorsportsChevrolet165.61133.4762.737
311Mike HarmonTJL MotorsportsChevrolet164.04833.7953.056
326Norm BenningNorm Benning RacingChevrolet161.11634.4103.671
3310Jennifer Jo CobbJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet160.66834.5063.767
3483Todd PeckJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet160.50534.5413.802