Results

Atlanta Motor Speedway, Active Pest Control 200
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
123Chase ElliottGMS RacingChevrolet179.55730.876
229Chase BriscoeBrad Keselowski RacingFord179.07630.9590.083
34Christopher BellKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota178.93730.9830.107
48John Hunter NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet178.80431.0060.130
518Noah GragsonKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota178.78131.0100.134
624Alex BowmanGMS RacingChevrolet178.74131.0170.141
788Matt CraftonThorSport RacingToyota178.23531.1050.229
813Cody CoughlinThorSport RacingToyota178.17231.1160.240
919Austin CindricBrad Keselowski RacingFord178.12631.1240.248
105Korbin ForristerWauters MotorsportsToyota178.08031.1320.256
1198Grant EnfingerThorSport RacingToyota177.98931.1480.272
1233Kaz GralaGMS RacingChevrolet177.77231.1860.310
1327Ben RhodesThorSport RacingToyota177.60131.2160.340
1475Parker KligermanHenderson MotorsportsToyota177.53931.2270.351
1521Jonathan Joseph Johnny SauterGMS RacingChevrolet177.29531.2700.394
1651Kyle BuschKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota177.11331.3020.426
1766Ross ChastainBolen MotorsportsChevrolet177.00031.3220.446
1817Timothy PetersRed Horse RacingToyota176.30831.4450.569
197Brett MoffittRed Horse RacingToyota176.22431.4600.584
2099Austin DillonMDM MotorsportsChevrolet176.20131.4640.588
2116Ryan TruexHattori Racing EnterprisesToyota175.94431.5100.634
2287Joe NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet175.45431.5980.722
2302Austin HillYoung’s MotorsportsFord175.09431.6630.787
2492Regan SmithRicky Benton Racing EnterprisesFord174.91731.6950.819
2545T.J. BellNiece MotorsportsChevrolet174.43331.7830.907
2652Stewart FriesenHalmar Friesen RacingChevrolet174.30131.8070.931
2763J.J. YeleyMB MotorsportsChevrolet173.82031.8951.019
2844Tommy Joe MartinsMartins MotorsportsChevrolet170.09332.5941.718
2912Jordan AndersonRick Ware RacingChevrolet168.35232.9312.055
3049Wendell ChavousPremium MotorsportsChevrolet166.80233.2372.361
3183Todd PeckPremium MotorsportsChevrolet165.89933.4182.542
326Norm BenningNorm Benning RacingChevrolet163.46333.9163.040
3350Akinori OgataBeaver MotorsportsChevrolet162.89134.0353.159
3410Jennifer Jo CobbJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet162.80034.0543.178