Results

Talladega Superspeedway, Fr8Auctions 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
12Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet180.92852.927
298Grant EnfingerThorSport RacingFord180.55353.0370.110
34Todd GillilandKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota180.36653.0920.165
488Matt CraftonThorSport RacingFord179.48053.3540.427
53Jordan AndersonJordan Anderson RacingChevrolet179.16853.4470.520
652Stewart FriesenHalmar Friesen RacingChevrolet179.14153.4550.528
775Parker KligermanHenderson MotorsportsChevrolet179.04153.4850.558
821Johnny SauterGMS RacingChevrolet178.89453.5290.602
941Ben RhodesThorSport RacingFord178.87053.5360.609
1024Justin HaleyGMS RacingChevrolet178.61753.6120.685
1154Bo LeMastusDavid Gilliland RacingToyota178.40453.6760.749
1251David GillilandKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota178.37453.6850.758
1318Noah GragsonKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota178.13853.7560.829
1412Tanner ThorsonYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet177.92053.8220.895
1502Austin HillYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet177.90753.8260.899
1663Bobby GerhartMB MotorsportsChevrolet177.18654.0451.118
1768Clay GreenfieldClay Greenfield MotorsportsChevrolet177.12754.0631.136
1810Jennifer Jo CobbJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet176.82354.1561.229
1933Robby LyonsReaume Brothers RacingChevrolet176.73854.1821.255
2028Bryan DauzatFDNY RacingChevrolet175.95554.4231.496
2122Austin Wayne SelfAM RacingChevrolet175.87154.4491.522
2220Max TullmanYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet174.63654.8341.907
2383Joey GaseCopp MotorsportsChevrolet173.60155.1612.234
2449Wendell ChavousPremium MotorsportsChevrolet173.32155.2502.323
2515Jamie MosleyPremium MotorsportsChevrolet170.84156.0523.125
266Norm BenningNorm Benning RacingChevrolet159.1621'00.1657.238