Results

Talladega Superspeedway, Fr8Auctions 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
125Timothy PetersGMS RacingChevrolet180.77152.973
251David GillilandKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota180.73452.9840.011
302Austin HillYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet180.45553.0660.093
421Johnny SauterGMS RacingChevrolet179.99353.2020.229
52Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet179.91553.2250.252
698Grant EnfingerThorSport RacingFord179.66253.3000.327
787Joe NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet179.65953.3010.328
888Matt CraftonThorSport RacingFord179.48053.3540.381
94Todd GillilandKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota179.47753.3550.382
1054Bo LeMastusDavid Gilliland RacingToyota179.39053.3810.408
1116Brett MoffittHattori Racing EnterprisesToyota179.37353.3860.413
1252Stewart FriesenHalmar Friesen RacingChevrolet179.35353.3920.419
1318Noah GragsonKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota179.15553.4510.478
1441Ben RhodesThorSport RacingFord178.89753.5280.555
157Korbin ForristerAll Out MotorsportsToyota178.50753.6450.672
1624Justin HaleyGMS RacingChevrolet178.40753.6750.702
1712Tanner ThorsonYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet178.35753.6900.717
1868Clay GreenfieldClay Greenfield MotorsportsChevrolet178.27153.7160.743
1947Chris FontaineChris Fontaine IncChevrolet177.45253.9640.991
2075Parker KligermanHenderson MotorsportsChevrolet177.23854.0291.056
213Jordan AndersonJordan Anderson RacingChevrolet176.88554.1371.164
2210Jennifer Jo CobbJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet176.70254.1931.220
2363Bobby GerhartMB MotorsportsChevrolet176.67954.2001.227
2422Austin Wayne SelfAM RacingChevrolet176.44854.2711.298
2530Harrison RhodesOn Point MotorsportsToyota176.44554.2721.299
2633Robby LyonsReaume Brothers RacingChevrolet176.29254.3191.346
2728Bryan DauzatFDNY RacingChevrolet176.14654.3641.391
2813Myatt SniderThorSport RacingFord176.13954.3661.393
2945Justin FontaineNiece MotorsportsChevrolet176.12354.3711.398
3020Max TullmanYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet176.01654.4041.431
318John Hunter NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet175.99154.4121.439
3249Wendell ChavousPremium MotorsportsChevrolet173.50755.1912.218
336Norm BenningNorm Benning RacingChevrolet174.48054.8831.910
3483Joey GaseCopp MotorsportsChevrolet174.34054.9271.954
35Ray CiccarelliJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet174.02755.0262.053
3615Jamie MosleyPremium MotorsportsChevrolet168.44956.8483.875