Results

Texas Motor Speedway, JAG Metals 350
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
121Johnny SauterGMS RacingChevrolet186.22028.998
218Noah GragsonKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota184.50829.2670.269
351Harrison BurtonKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota184.16829.3210.323
424Justin HaleyGMS RacingChevrolet184.11829.3290.331
517David GillilandDavid Gilliland RacingToyota183.68029.3990.401
698Grant EnfingerThorSport RacingFord183.58629.4140.416
752Stewart FriesenHalmar Friesen RacingChevrolet183.20629.4750.477
888Matt CraftonThorSport RacingFord182.85929.5310.533
941Ben RhodesThorSport RacingFord182.72929.5520.554
104Todd GillilandKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota182.69829.5570.559
112Sheldon CreedGMS RacingChevrolet182.38329.6080.610
1216Brett MoffittHattori Racing EnterprisesToyota182.21129.6360.638
1397Jesse LittleJJL MotorsportsFord181.94729.6790.681
1438Ross ChastainNiece MotorsportsChevrolet181.25729.7920.794
1554Bo LeMastusDavid Gilliland RacingToyota180.77729.8710.873
1602Austin HillYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet180.40329.9330.935
1722Austin Wayne SelfAM RacingChevrolet180.28829.9520.954
1887Timmy HillNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet180.08429.9860.988
1925Tyler DippelGMS RacingChevrolet180.01829.9970.999
2013Myatt SniderThorSport RacingFord179.68930.0521.054
218Joe NemechekNEMCO MotorsportsChevrolet179.67130.0551.057
229Codie RohrbaughCR7 MotorsportsFord179.57530.0711.073
2312Tyler YoungYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet179.33630.1111.113
2483Bayley CurreyCopp MotorsportsChevrolet178.89130.1861.188
257Reid WilsonAll Out MotorsportsToyota178.48330.2551.257
2604Cory RoperRoper RacingFord177.63230.4001.402
2720Tanner ThorsonYoung’s MotorsportsChevrolet177.06730.4971.499
2845Justin FontaineNiece MotorsportsChevrolet175.42730.7821.784
2935Brennan PooleNextgen MotorsportsToyota175.29630.8051.807
3033Josh ReaumeReaume Brothers RacingChevrolet174.52630.9411.943
3110Jennifer Jo CobbJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet174.46430.9521.954
3249Reed SorensonPremium MotorsportsChevrolet173.79031.0722.074
3315Mike HarmonPremium MotorsportsChevrolet