Results

Atlanta Motor Speedway, Rinnai 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
121Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet179.62130.865
298Aric AlmirolaBiagi Denbeste RacingFord178.82731.0020.137
300Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord178.60831.0400.175
422Brad KeselowskiTeam PenskeFord178.28731.0960.231
56Darrell Wallace JrRoush Fenway RacingFord177.98931.1480.283
641Kevin HarvickStewart-Haas RacingFord177.84631.1730.308
718Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.82931.1760.311
89William ByronJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.82931.1760.311
919Matt TifftJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.32931.2640.399
1048Brennan PooleChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet177.21031.2850.420
111Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.73531.3690.504
1242Kyle LarsonChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet176.71831.3720.507
1324Corey LaJoieJGL RacingToyota176.42031.4250.560
1462Brendan GaughanRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.39831.4290.564
1516Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord176.17331.4690.604
1623Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet176.16231.4710.606
1720Denny HamlinJoe Gibbs RacingToyota176.15731.4720.607
182Austin DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.12931.4770.612
1933Brandon JonesRichard Childress RacingChevrolet175.62631.5670.702
203Ty DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet175.33231.6200.755
2111Blake KochKaulig RacingChevrolet175.25431.6340.769
227Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet175.23231.6380.773
235Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet174.79631.7170.852
2414J.J. YeleyTriStar MotorsportsToyota174.76831.7220.857
2593Jordan AndersonRSS RacingChevrolet174.70231.7340.869
2628Dakoda ArmstrongJGL RacingToyota174.23031.8200.955
2739Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet173.46731.9601.095
2878Clint KingBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet173.41331.9701.105
298Jeff GreenBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet172.86132.0721.207
304Ross ChastainJD MotorsportsChevrolet172.70532.1011.236
3151Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet172.09932.2141.349
320Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet170.32332.5501.685
3390Brandon BrownKing AutosportChevrolet170.30232.5541.689
3401Harrison RhodesJD MotorsportsChevrolet170.07732.5971.732
3507Ray Black JrSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet170.02032.6081.743
3652Joey GaseJimmy Means RacingChevrolet170.00932.6101.745
3713Carl LongMBM MotorsportsToyota169.79632.6511.786
3840Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsToyota168.73132.8571.992
3925Chris CockrumChris Cockrum RacingChevrolet167.78633.0422.177
4099David StarrBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet166.54733.2882.423
4174Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingDodge163.30433.9493.084