Results

Atlanta Motor Speedway, Rinnai 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
118Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs RacingToyota179.52830.881
241Kevin HarvickStewart-Haas RacingFord179.26130.9270.046
398Aric AlmirolaBiagi Denbeste RacingFord179.03530.9660.085
420Denny HamlinJoe Gibbs RacingToyota178.97130.9770.096
521Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet178.97130.9770.096
648Brennan PooleChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet178.66031.0310.150
742Kyle LarsonChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet178.32731.0890.208
822Brad KeselowskiTeam PenskeFord178.08631.1310.250
91Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.70431.1980.317
1023Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet177.57831.2200.339
1100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord177.39731.2520.371
129William ByronJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.36831.2570.376
133Ty DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet177.33431.2630.382
1419Matt TifftJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.30631.2680.387
1516Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord177.04531.3140.433
162Austin DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.85931.3470.466
1762Brendan GaughanRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.46531.4170.536
187Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.30831.4450.564
1933Brandon JonesRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.08931.4840.603
2014J.J. YeleyTriStar MotorsportsToyota176.06131.4890.608
2111Blake KochKaulig RacingChevrolet175.91131.5160.635
226Darrell Wallace JrRoush Fenway RacingFord175.77131.5410.660
235Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet175.31031.6240.743
2428Dakoda ArmstrongJGL RacingToyota175.26031.6330.752
2539Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet174.64731.7440.863
264Ross ChastainJD MotorsportsChevrolet174.62531.7480.867
2724Corey LaJoieJGL RacingToyota174.13231.8380.957
2851Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet173.45131.9631.082
2907Ray Black JrSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet173.09932.0281.147
3040Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsToyota172.15832.2031.322
310Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet171.14832.3931.512
3278Clint KingBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet169.95732.6201.739
3301Harrison RhodesJD MotorsportsChevrolet169.95732.6201.739
3413Carl LongMBM MotorsportsToyota169.41232.7251.844
3590Brandon BrownKing AutosportChevrolet168.44932.9122.031
3652Joey GaseJimmy Means RacingChevrolet168.11732.9772.096
3725Chris CockrumChris Cockrum RacingChevrolet167.33633.1312.250
3899David StarrBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet166.05333.3872.506
3989Morgan ShepherdShepherd Racing VenturesChevrolet162.68134.0793.198
4097Stephen LeichtObaika RacingChevrolet152.59736.3315.450