Results

Phoenix International Raceway, DC Solar 200
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
122Ryan BlaneyTeam PenskeFord131.27727.423
220Erik JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota130.69027.5460.123
39William ByronJR MotorsportsChevrolet130.68627.5470.124
418Daniel SuarezJoe Gibbs RacingToyota130.60027.5650.142
519Matt TifftJoe Gibbs RacingToyota130.59627.5660.143
61Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet130.47727.5910.168
77Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet130.21827.6460.223
85Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet129.96427.7000.277
921Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet129.81927.7310.308
102Austin DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet129.80027.7350.312
1100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord129.59927.7780.355
1248Brennan PooleChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet129.59027.7800.357
1342Tyler ReddickChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet129.48227.8030.380
143Ty DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet129.38527.8240.401
1516Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord129.38527.8240.401
1611Blake KochKaulig RacingChevrolet129.30127.8420.419
176Darrell Wallace JrRoush Fenway RacingFord129.00027.9070.484
1824Drew HerringJGL RacingToyota128.93527.9210.498
1928Dakoda ArmstrongJGL RacingToyota128.91727.9250.502
2033Brandon JonesRichard Childress RacingChevrolet128.81527.9470.524
2162Brendan GaughanRichard Childress RacingChevrolet128.70927.9700.547
2239Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet127.46528.2430.820
234Ross ChastainJD MotorsportsChevrolet127.32528.2740.851
2423Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet127.28928.2820.859
2514J.J. YeleyTriStar MotorsportsToyota127.25328.2900.867
2678BJ McLeodBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet126.92628.3630.940
2751Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet126.68528.4170.994
2801Harrison RhodesJD MotorsportsChevrolet126.55628.4461.023
2907Ray Black JrSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet126.39128.4831.060
3090Mario GosselinKing AutosportChevrolet125.47528.6911.268
3199David StarrBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet125.39228.7101.287
320Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet125.19628.7551.332
338Matt MillsBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet124.53328.9081.485
3452Joey GaseJimmy Means RacingChevrolet124.45128.9271.504
3513Carl LongMBM MotorsportsToyota123.61829.1221.699
3674Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingDodge121.49429.6312.208
3740Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsDodge119.74530.0642.641