Results

Bristol Motor Speedway, Food City 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
118Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs RacingToyota124.68615.389
220Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota123.98615.4760.087
342Kyle LarsonChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet123.68215.5140.125
422Joey LoganoTeam PenskeFord123.67415.5150.126
52Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet123.34015.5570.168
61Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet123.11015.5860.197
719Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota122.98415.6020.213
83Ty DillonRichard Childress RacingChevrolet122.47415.6670.278
900Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord122.41115.6750.286
107Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet121.72015.7640.375
1121Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet121.55815.7850.396
1211Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet121.38215.8080.419