Results

Kansas Speedway, Kansas Lottery 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
13Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet179.48030.087
260Ty MajeskiRoush Fenway RacingFord179.41430.0980.011
320Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota178.68430.2210.134
422Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord178.24730.2950.208
521Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet178.24730.2950.208
642John Hunter NemechekChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet178.14130.3130.226
719Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.78930.3730.286
818Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.74930.3800.293
900Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord177.73730.3820.295
107Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.53830.4160.329
112Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet177.20630.4730.386
121Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.13030.4860.399
139Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.08430.4940.407
1416Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord177.04930.5000.413
1511Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet176.49430.5960.509
165Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.30430.6290.542
1798Chase BriscoeBiagi Denbeste RacingFord175.80430.7160.629
1823Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet175.54130.7620.675
1936Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet175.41030.7850.698
2039Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet173.90731.0510.964
2135Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet173.87931.0560.969
2251Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet173.15531.1861.099
2337J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet173.11631.1931.106
2499Stephen LeichtB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet172.93831.2251.138
2526Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord172.55231.2951.208
2613Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsToyota172.11231.3751.288
2740Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsToyota172.11231.3751.288
2815Quin HouffJD MotorsportsChevrolet172.06831.3831.296
29Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet171.51031.4851.398
3001BJ McLeodJD MotorsportsChevrolet170.87531.6021.515
3176Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet169.20531.9141.827
3252David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet168.12532.1192.032
3389Morgan ShepherdShepherd Racing VenturesChevrolet168.02532.1382.051
3490Josh WilliamsDGM RacingChevrolet167.41132.2562.169
3578Vinnie MillerB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet166.97632.3402.253
3666Jeffrey EarnhardtMBM MotorsportsToyota166.12832.5052.418
3745Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota165.07232.7132.626
3874Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingChevrolet163.81032.9652.878
3938Angela Cope-RuchRSS RacingChevrolet162.59733.2113.124