Results

Kansas Speedway, Kansas Lottery 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
121Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet181.64129.729
27Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet181.18429.8040.075
322Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord180.83829.8610.132
498Chase BriscoeBiagi Denbeste RacingFord180.62629.8960.167
500Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord180.15029.9750.246
620Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota180.14429.9760.247
73Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet180.10829.9820.253
842John Hunter NemechekChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet180.00629.9990.270
99Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet179.99430.0010.272
1060Ty MajeskiRoush Fenway RacingFord179.94630.0090.280
1111Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet179.65930.0570.328
121Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet179.63530.0610.332
1318Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota179.31930.1140.385
1423Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet178.87330.1890.460
1519Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota178.82630.1970.468
1616Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord178.04230.3300.601
175Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.59130.4070.678
1839Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet176.73630.5540.825
1937J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet176.59230.5790.850
202Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.52830.5900.861
214Ross ChastainJD MotorsportsChevrolet176.41930.6090.880
22Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet176.16530.6530.924
2335Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet176.07930.6680.939
2499Stephen LeichtB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet175.18230.8251.096
2513Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsToyota174.79130.8941.165
2693Jeff GreenRSS RacingChevrolet174.69530.9111.182
2736Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet173.94131.0451.316
2890Josh WilliamsDGM RacingChevrolet173.58931.1081.379
2901BJ McLeodJD MotorsportsChevrolet173.27731.1641.435
3066Jeffrey EarnhardtMBM MotorsportsToyota173.27131.1651.436
3115Quin HouffJD MotorsportsChevrolet173.26031.1671.438
328JA Junior AvilaB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet172.38131.3261.597
3340Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsToyota172.29831.3411.612
3455Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota172.13931.3701.641
3552David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet171.61931.4651.736
3676Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet170.89731.5981.869
3778Vinnie MillerB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet170.68131.6381.909
3845Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota168.07832.1282.399
3989Morgan ShepherdShepherd Racing VenturesChevrolet166.66232.4012.672
4074Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingChevrolet166.33832.4642.735
4138Angela Cope-RuchRSS RacingChevrolet159.60733.8334.104
4251Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet
4326Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord