Results

Homestead-Miami Speedway, Ford EcoBoost 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
116Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord166.45132.442
222Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord166.19532.4920.050
31Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet165.87332.5550.113
49Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet165.76632.5760.134
520Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota165.71032.5870.145
600Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord165.57832.6130.171
73Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet165.47732.6330.191
87Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet164.63932.7990.357
942John Hunter NemechekChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet164.59432.8080.366
1021Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet164.28932.8690.427
1119Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota164.28432.8700.428
1218Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota163.89532.9480.506
132Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet163.68632.9900.548
1411Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet163.33933.0600.618
1561Kaz GralaFury Race CarsFord162.61633.2070.765
165Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet161.59433.4170.975
1723Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet161.49833.4370.995
1826Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord161.42133.4531.011
1951Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet161.31033.4761.034
2066Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsToyota161.28133.4821.040
2186Brandon BrownBrandonbilt MotorsportsChevrolet161.10733.5181.076
2236Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet160.57133.6301.188
2360Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord160.30433.6861.244
2435Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet160.00033.7501.308
254Ross ChastainJD MotorsportsChevrolet159.81133.7901.348
2693J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet158.58134.0521.610
2790Caesar BacarellaDGM RacingChevrolet158.10734.1541.712
28Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet157.10934.3711.929
2913Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsToyota156.97234.4011.959
3092Josh WilliamsKing AutosportChevrolet156.40434.5262.084
3199Stephen LeichtB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet156.26434.5572.115
3252David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet156.21434.5682.126
3315Quin HouffJD MotorsportsChevrolet155.82634.6542.212
3437Jeff GreenRSS RacingChevrolet155.74534.6722.230
3540Carl LongMBM MotorsportsDodge153.71035.1312.689
3676Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet152.81435.3372.895
3755Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota152.25035.4683.026
3874Timothy ViensMike Harmon RacingChevrolet149.15536.2043.762
3939Angela Cope-RuchRSS RacingChevrolet146.23836.9264.484
4045Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota145.40437.1384.696