Results

Homestead-Miami Speedway, Ford EcoBoost 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord166.05232.520
220Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota164.87532.7520.232
322Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord164.07932.9110.391
442John Hunter NemechekChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet163.78532.9700.450
521Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet163.40933.0460.526
618Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota163.37933.0520.532
71Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet163.20133.0880.568
87Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet163.15733.0970.577
919Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota163.11733.1050.585
109Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet163.09833.1090.589
1116Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord162.95033.1390.619
122Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet162.70533.1890.669
1360Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord162.58733.2130.693
145Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet162.28433.2750.755
1511Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet162.07933.3170.797
1651Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet161.97233.3390.819
1723Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet161.53233.4300.910
1861Kaz GralaFury Race CarsFord161.41633.4540.934
1938Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet161.30033.4780.958
2036Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet161.04533.5311.011
213Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet161.03533.5331.013
2226Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord160.22333.7031.183