Results

Homestead-Miami Speedway, Ford EcoBoost 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord165.59832.609
220Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota165.34532.6590.050
342John Hunter NemechekChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet164.75532.7760.167
49Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet164.53432.8200.211
522Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord164.04432.9180.309
67Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet163.99932.9270.318
71Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet163.69132.9890.380
819Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota163.52233.0230.414
92Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet163.22633.0830.474
1021Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet163.17233.0940.485
1116Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord163.13233.1020.493
1218Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota162.73433.1830.574