Results

Indianapolis Motor Speedway, Lilly Diabetes 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
19Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.69630.561
242Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet176.12030.6610.100
300Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord175.95330.6900.129
41Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet175.86130.7060.145
521Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet175.57030.7570.196
618Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota174.99530.8580.297
720Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota174.94430.8670.306
82Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet174.88230.8780.317
916Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord174.82030.8890.328
107Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet174.58230.9310.370
1111Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet174.49830.9460.385
1260Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord174.00831.0330.472
135Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet174.00831.0330.472
143Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet173.72331.0840.523
1522Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord173.65631.0960.535
1623Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet173.20531.1770.616
1719Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota172.77231.2550.694
1826Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord172.28231.3440.783
1951Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet172.02431.3910.830
2036Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet171.90331.4130.852
2139Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet171.26031.5310.970
2235Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet171.20031.5420.981
234Landon CassillJD MotorsportsChevrolet169.56131.8471.286
248Ray Black JrB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet169.18931.9171.356
2538J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet168.58132.0321.471
26Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet168.20332.1041.543
2790Josh WilliamsDGM RacingChevrolet167.13632.3091.748
2866Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsDodge166.49232.4341.873
3076Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet164.85032.7572.196
3152David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet164.44432.8382.277
3240Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsChevrolet164.05432.9162.355
3355Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota163.35433.0572.496
3474Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingChevrolet162.76333.1772.616
3501Vinnie MillerJD MotorsportsChevrolet162.38233.2552.694
3645Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota162.08933.3152.754
3772John JacksonJohn Carter RacingToyota158.91233.9813.420
3813Stan MullisMBM MotorsportsDodge156.45834.5143.953