Results

Dover International Speedway, Bar Harbor 200 Presented by Sea Watch International
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
17Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet154.71223.269
29Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet154.19523.3470.078
300Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord153.74823.4150.146
421Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet153.59723.4380.169
520Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota153.59023.4390.170
61Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet153.51223.4510.182
718Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota153.35523.4750.206
819Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota153.15223.5060.237
922Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord153.12623.5100.241
102Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet153.03523.5240.255
1142John Hunter NemechekChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet152.92523.5410.272
1223Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet152.70423.5750.306
133Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet152.43923.6160.347
144Ross ChastainJD MotorsportsChevrolet151.96923.6890.420
1511Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet151.67523.7350.466
1616Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord151.35023.7860.517
1760Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord151.19723.8100.541
185Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet151.05723.8320.563
1939Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet150.72923.8840.615
2036Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet150.33823.9460.677
2193Jeff GreenRSS RacingChevrolet150.05023.9920.723
2251Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet149.91924.0130.744
23Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet148.59524.2270.958
2490Brandon BrownDGM RacingChevrolet148.49624.2430.974
2501Landon CassillJD MotorsportsChevrolet147.62624.3861.117
2635Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet146.76524.5291.260
278Matt MillsB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet145.96224.6641.395
2852David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet145.03324.8221.553
2999Stephen LeichtB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet144.85224.8531.584
3078Vinnie MillerB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet144.63624.8901.621
3176Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet142.57425.2501.981
3213Carl LongMBM MotorsportsDodge136.81526.3133.044
3340Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsChevrolet136.32226.4083.139
3489Morgan ShepherdShepherd Racing VenturesChevrolet127.44728.2474.978