Results

Las Vegas Motor Speedway, DC Solar 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
12Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet177.61430.403
21Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.11330.4890.086
37Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.58030.5810.178
421Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet176.00530.6810.278
542Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet175.99930.6820.279
600Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord175.96530.6880.285
722Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord175.87330.7040.301
820Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota175.72430.7300.327
919Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota175.53630.7630.360
1016Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord175.53030.7640.361
1111Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet175.01230.8550.452
1218Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota174.83130.8870.484
133Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet174.59930.9280.525
1423Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet174.13231.0110.608
1551Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet173.61131.1040.701
169Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet173.55031.1150.712
1760Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord173.40531.1410.738
1839Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet173.28831.1620.759
195Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet172.52431.3000.897
2026Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord171.64731.4601.057
21Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet170.59531.6541.251
224Landon CassillJD MotorsportsChevrolet170.58431.6561.253
2338J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet170.45531.6801.277
2493Jeff GreenRSS RacingChevrolet170.33131.7031.300
2535Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet170.31531.7061.303
2636Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet168.65032.0191.616
2713Stan MullisMBM MotorsportsDodge168.63432.0221.619
2815BJ McLeodJD MotorsportsChevrolet168.29232.0871.684
2952David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet166.68732.3961.993
3090Josh WilliamsDGM RacingChevrolet166.09332.5122.109
3155Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota165.52732.6232.220
3276Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet164.44932.8372.434
3345Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota163.33033.0622.659
3401Vinnie MillerJD MotorsportsChevrolet162.83733.1622.759
3574Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingChevrolet159.06233.9493.546
3640Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsChevrolet