Results

Las Vegas Motor Speedway, DC Solar 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord177.03230.503
27Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.69630.5610.058
39Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.35030.6210.118
420Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota176.11430.6620.159
51Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet175.98730.6840.181
63Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet175.95330.6900.187
716Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord175.73530.7280.225
839Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet175.68430.7370.234
951Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet175.39930.7870.284
1060Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord174.91630.8720.369
1122Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord174.87630.8790.376
1223Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet174.34530.9730.470
1342Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet174.14331.0090.506
1435Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet173.19931.1780.675
154Landon CassillJD MotorsportsChevrolet172.68931.2700.767
1638J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet172.00231.3950.892
1736Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet171.96931.4010.898
185Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet171.11931.5571.054
198Ray Black JrB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet170.32631.7041.201
2078Cole RouseB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet170.25631.7171.214
2115BJ McLeodJD MotorsportsChevrolet170.07331.7511.248
2226Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord169.42231.8731.370
2355Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota168.88231.9751.472
2452David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet168.45032.0571.554
2566Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsDodge167.64532.2111.708
2645Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota166.71332.3911.888
2776Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet166.50732.4311.928
2874Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingChevrolet166.42532.4471.944
2940Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsChevrolet166.09332.5122.009
3093Jeff GreenRSS RacingChevrolet165.90432.5492.046
3190Josh WilliamsDGM RacingChevrolet164.96632.7342.231
3272John JacksonJohn Carter RacingToyota164.39932.8472.344
3301Vinnie MillerJD MotorsportsChevrolet162.39133.2532.750