Results

Las Vegas Motor Speedway, DC Solar 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord178.40630.268
242Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet178.18830.3050.037
322Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord177.83030.3660.098
49Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.50330.4220.154
520Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.36930.4450.177
616Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord176.84630.5350.267
77Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.64430.5700.302
81Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.19430.6480.380
951Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet176.10230.6640.396
103Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet175.82130.7130.445
115Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet175.62130.7480.480
1239Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet175.61030.7500.482
1360Chase BriscoeRoush Fenway RacingFord175.58130.7550.487
1423Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet174.37930.9670.699
1536Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet173.99131.0360.768
164Landon CassillJD MotorsportsChevrolet173.02731.2090.941
1735Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet172.27631.3451.077
1838J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet171.76731.4381.170
1955Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota167.84332.1731.905
2026Max TullmanTullman Walker RacingFord164.51932.8232.555