Results

Las Vegas Motor Speedway, DC Solar 300
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord179.29530.118
222Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord177.86630.3600.242
31Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet177.82530.3670.249
420Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota177.70830.3870.269
542Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet177.31730.4540.336
63Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet177.30530.4560.338
79Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.78830.5450.427
87Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet176.60330.5770.459
95Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet175.10330.8390.721
1039Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet174.99530.8580.740
1116Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord174.63330.9220.804