Results

Richmond Raceway, GoBowling 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
100Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord119.79822.538
221Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet119.63822.5680.030
342Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet118.70722.7450.207
411Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet118.59322.7670.229
53Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet118.53522.7780.240
67Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet118.24522.8340.296
72Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet118.12622.8570.319
81Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet117.98122.8850.347
923Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet117.92522.8960.358
109Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet117.90422.9000.362
1120Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.86822.9070.369
1219Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.81122.9180.380
1318Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.66822.9460.408
1422Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord117.46322.9860.448
1560Ty MajeskiRoush Fenway RacingFord117.39622.9990.461
1688Dale Earnhardt JrJR MotorsportsChevrolet116.94923.0870.549
175Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet116.77723.1210.583
1839Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet116.75723.1250.587
1951Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet116.32923.2100.672
2016Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord116.15423.2450.707
2136Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet115.44423.3880.850
2238J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet115.38023.4010.863
2390Mason DiazDGM RacingChevrolet114.51823.5771.039
2435Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet114.37823.6061.068
2515Katherine LeggeJD MotorsportsChevrolet114.29123.6241.086
2689Morgan ShepherdShepherd Racing VenturesChevrolet114.26623.6291.091
274Quin HouffJD MotorsportsChevrolet114.25723.6311.093
2876Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet113.91923.7011.163
29Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet111.73624.1641.626