Results

Richmond Raceway, GoBowling 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
122Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord118.81722.724
27Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet118.23422.8360.112
342Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet117.88322.9040.180
420Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.58022.9630.239
521Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet117.15223.0470.323
600Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord117.13723.0500.326
79Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet117.09623.0580.334
819Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.02523.0720.348
92Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet116.86823.1030.379
103Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet116.85323.1060.382
115Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet116.85323.1060.382
1260Ty MajeskiRoush Fenway RacingFord116.70623.1350.411
1316Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord116.69623.1370.413
1436Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet116.63623.1490.425
1551Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet116.60023.1560.432
161Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet116.51523.1730.449
1739Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet116.40423.1950.471
1818Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota116.21923.2320.508
1923Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet116.14923.2460.522
2011Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet116.02423.2710.547
2190Mason DiazDGM RacingChevrolet115.92023.2920.568
2235Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet115.83523.3090.585
2388Dale Earnhardt JrJR MotorsportsChevrolet115.72623.3310.607
244Quin HouffJD MotorsportsChevrolet115.62223.3520.628
2578Matt MillsB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet115.60223.3560.632
268Ray Black JrB. J. McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet115.60223.3560.632
2752David StarrJimmy Means RacingChevrolet115.50323.3760.652
2838J.J. YeleyRSS RacingChevrolet115.34023.4090.685
29Garrett SmithleyJD MotorsportsChevrolet114.88923.5010.777
3076Spencer BoydSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet114.68423.5430.819
3155Bayley CurreyJ.P. MotorsportsToyota114.52823.5750.851
3215Katherine LeggeJD MotorsportsChevrolet114.04423.6750.951
3389Morgan ShepherdShepherd Racing VenturesChevrolet113.99123.6860.962
3440Chad FinchumMBM MotorsportsChevrolet113.77023.7321.008
3593Jeff GreenRSS RacingChevrolet113.39323.8111.087
3613Timmy HillMBM MotorsportsDodge113.35523.8191.095
3701Vinnie MillerJD MotorsportsChevrolet113.17023.8581.134
3874Mike HarmonMike Harmon RacingChevrolet112.12624.0801.356
3945Josh BilickiJ.P. MotorsportsToyota111.92624.1231.399
4066Carl LongMBM MotorsportsDodge109.53324.6501.926