Results

Richmond Raceway, GoBowling 250
Pos Car no Driver Team Manufacturer Sponsor Best Speed Best Time Behind
17Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet118.77022.733
242Ross ChastainChip Ganassi RacingChevrolet118.53522.7780.045
311Ryan TruexKaulig RacingChevrolet118.47822.7890.056
400Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord118.36922.8100.077
588Dale Earnhardt JrJR MotorsportsChevrolet118.35922.8120.079
621Daniel HemricRichard Childress RacingChevrolet118.35422.8130.080
720Christopher BellJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.96622.8880.155
83Shane LeeRichard Childress RacingChevrolet117.94022.8930.160
919Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.88322.9040.171
1018Ryan PreeceJoe Gibbs RacingToyota117.87322.9060.173
112Matt TifftRichard Childress RacingChevrolet117.73922.9320.199
1222Austin CindricTeam PenskeFord117.61122.9570.224
131Elliott SadlerJR MotorsportsChevrolet117.57522.9640.231
149Tyler ReddickJR MotorsportsChevrolet117.44722.9890.256
1560Ty MajeskiRoush Fenway RacingFord117.43222.9920.259
1623Spencer GallagherGMS RacingChevrolet117.30023.0180.285
175Michael AnnettJR MotorsportsChevrolet117.11623.0540.321
1839Ryan SiegRSS RacingChevrolet116.56523.1630.430
1936Alex LabbeDGM RacingChevrolet116.54023.1680.435
2051Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet116.39423.1970.464
2116Ryan ReedRoush Fenway RacingFord116.28923.2180.485
2290Mason DiazDGM RacingChevrolet116.23423.2290.496
2335Joey GaseSS-Green Light RacingChevrolet115.78023.3200.587
244Quin HouffJD MotorsportsChevrolet