Results

Silverstone
Pos No Driver Team Laps Time Gap Interval Kph Best Time In Lap
121Jüri VipsTeam HitechGP20-
227Jehan DaruvalaPrema Powerteam200.80.8000.800
326Marcus ArmstrongPrema Powerteam201.31.3000.500
420Leonardo PulciniTeam HitechGP201.91.9000.600
528Robert ShwartzmanPrema Powerteam202.22.2000.300
618Pedro PiquetTrident Motorsport205.35.3003.100
73Christian LundgaardART Grand Prix206.86.8001.500
84Liam LawsonMP Motorsport207.17.1000.300
911Jake HughesHWA AG207.37.3000.200
1023Alexander James PeroniCampos Racing208.38.3001.000
111David BeckmannART Grand Prix208.88.8000.500
1222Yifei YeTeam HitechGP209.29.2000.400
1330Felipe DrugovichCarlin2011.211.2002.000
1414Yuki TsunodaJenzer Motorsport2013.713.7002.500
157Lirim ZendeliCharouz Racing System2014.614.6000.900
168Fabio SchererCharouz Racing System2015.915.9001.300
176Richard VerschoorMP Motorsport2018.518.5002.600
1819Niko KariTrident Motorsport2019.319.3000.800
192Max FewtrellART Grand Prix2019.819.8000.500
2025Sebastian Fernandez WahbehCampos Racing2020.020.0000.200
2112Keyvan Andres SooriHWA AG2020.520.5000.500
2210Bent ViscaalHWA AG2021.221.2000.700
2316Andreas EstnerJenzer Motorsport2021.521.5000.300
245Simo LaaksonenMP Motorsport2021.721.7000.200
2529Teppei NatoriCarlin2021.921.9000.200
2631Logan SargeantCarlin2028.728.7006.800
2717Devlin DeFrancescoTrident Motorsport2055.455.40026.700
289Raoul HymanCharouz Racing System1010 laps10 Laps10 Laps
2915Federico MalvestitiJenzer Motorsport614 laps14 Laps4 Laps
3024Alessio DeleddaCampos Racing614 laps14 Laps0.000