Results

Norisring
Pos No Driver Team Best Time Gap Laps
127Daniel TicktumMotopark48.11435
244Jüri VipsMotopark48.11600.00229
313Fabio SchererMotopark48.24800.13432
49Jehan DaruvalaCarlin48.28100.16733
565Enaam AhmedTeam HitechGP48.28300.16936
610Robert ShwartzmanTheodore Racing48.29600.18237
733Marino SatoMotopark48.37700.26328
811Sacha FenestrazCarlin48.39100.27735
97Ralf AronTheodore Racing48.41400.30029
108Marcus ArmstrongTheodore Racing48.43200.31829
1139Alex PalouTeam HitechGP48.43800.32434
1215Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing48.43900.32534
1312Artem PetrovVan Amersfoort Racing48.44200.32834
1477Ben HingeleyTeam HitechGP48.44400.33036
1523Jonathan AberdeinMotopark48.44900.33530
1662Ferdinand HabsburgCarlin48.47000.35634
1716Nikita TroitskiyCarlin48.56900.45533
184Mick SchumacherTheodore Racing48.68700.57335
191Guan Yu ZhouTheodore Racing48.72800.61429
203Sebastian Fernandez WahbehMotopark48.88500.77132
2124Ameya VaidyanathanCarlin49.04400.93036
2218Julian Hansesma-con49.42501.31134
235Petru FlorescuFortec Motorsports49.77801.66434