Results

Norisring
Pos No Driver Team Best Time Gap Laps
127Daniel TicktumMotopark54.55322
27Ralf AronTheodore Racing54.77100.21821
323Jonathan AberdeinMotopark54.82800.27521
444Jüri VipsMotopark54.86600.31321
510Robert ShwartzmanTheodore Racing54.88300.33021
613Fabio SchererMotopark54.89500.34222
765Enaam AhmedTeam HitechGP54.94900.39622
833Marino SatoMotopark55.15900.60622
915Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing55.34900.79622
1039Alex PalouTeam HitechGP55.39600.84321
113Sebastian Fernandez WahbehMotopark55.53400.98122
125Petru FlorescuFortec Motorsports56.42101.86822