Results

Norisring
Pos No Driver Team Best Time Gap Laps
110Robert ShwartzmanTheodore Racing48.03723
28Marcus ArmstrongTheodore Racing48.08000.04322
327Daniel TicktumMotopark48.12900.09222
49Jehan DaruvalaCarlin48.15100.11422
533Marino SatoMotopark48.21100.17421
616Nikita TroitskiyCarlin48.22300.18622
711Sacha FenestrazCarlin48.31600.27923
823Jonathan AberdeinMotopark48.40600.36921
93Sebastian Fernandez WahbehMotopark48.43200.39521
1077Ben HingeleyTeam HitechGP48.48600.44922
1124Ameya VaidyanathanCarlin48.80400.76722