Results

Norisring
Pos No Driver Team Best Time Gap Laps
165Enaam AhmedTeam HitechGP48.04121
244Jüri VipsMotopark48.15100.11020
315Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing48.15200.11123
462Ferdinand HabsburgCarlin48.15800.11723
539Alex PalouTeam HitechGP48.16700.12622
61Guan Yu ZhouTheodore Racing48.20700.16623
713Fabio SchererMotopark48.25800.21717
812Artem PetrovVan Amersfoort Racing48.29100.25023
97Ralf AronTheodore Racing48.31500.27422
104Mick SchumacherTheodore Racing48.32500.28422
1118Julian Hansesma-con48.85500.81421
125Petru FlorescuFortec Motorsports49.31201.27121