Results

12h Imola
Pos No Cl. Cl.
P.
Drivers Team Car Total Time Gap Avg.
Speed
Best Time
132A6-Am1Dimitri Parhofer
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forne
Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS4:01:41.704-- 127 laps --154.761:45.815
2911A6-Pro1Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Herberth MotorsportPorsche 991 GT3 R4:02:07.37025.666154.491:43.838
327A6-Pro2Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Nicky Pastorelli

GP ExtremeRenault RS01 FGT34:02:27.46545.761154.281:43.391
424A6-Am2Alexandre Coigny
Iradj Alexander-David
Richard Feller

SPS Automotive-PerformanceMercedes-AMG GT34:02:49.7481:08.044154.041:45.688
530A6-Pro3Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard Vos


RAM RacingMercedes-AMG GT34:03:48.0312:06.327153.431:44.884
611A6-Pro4Jiri Pisarik
Josef Kral


Scuderia PrahaFerrari 488 GT34:04:06.2082:24.504153.241:44.445
729A6-Pro5Zeljko Drmic
Patrick Eisemann
Robert Lukas

FÖRCH Racing by Lukas MotorsportPorsche 991 GT3 R4:01:49.648-- 126 laps --153.461:43.368
817A6-Pro6Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert

IDEC Sport RacingMercedes-AMG GT34:02:08.10018.452153.271:44.912
934A6-Am3Johannes Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS4:03:30.5051:40.857152.41:47.167
1044A6-Am4Manuel Zumstein
Adrian Zumstein
Philip Zumstein

MDC SportsMercedes-AMG GT34:02:35.998-- 125 laps --151.761:45.609
11963A6-Am5Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Milos Pavlovic

GRT Grasser Racing TeamLamborghini Hurac?n GT34:01:49.242-- 124 laps --151.031:47.938
12859911Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster

Prosport-Performance GmbHPorsche 991 Cup4:03:02.967-- 123 laps --149.051:49.780
1364SP21Philippe Polette
Frederic Lelievre
Frederic Ancel

Porsche Lorient RacingPorsche 991 Cup4:03:24.169-- 120 laps --145.211:50.481
1480SP22Alex Osborne
Paul May


APO SportPorsche 991 Cup4:02:00.294-- 119 laps --144.831:49.539
1535SP23Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus

B2F CompetitionPorsche 991 Cup4:03:13.1501:12.856144.11:52.511
1675SP24David Abramczyk
Romain Vozniak
Stephane Adler

IDEC Sport RacingPorsche 991 Cup4:02:43.511-- 118 laps --143.181:50.377
1778SP25Pierre Yves Paque
Gavin Pickering
Dom Bastien

Speed Lover Racing TeamPorsche 991 Cup4:03:07.39523.884142.951:53.219
1865SP26Jean-Francois Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco

Porsche Lorient RacingPorsche 991 Cup4:02:48.485-- 117 laps --141.921:53.510
1958SP27Raphael van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
José Close

VDS Racing AdventuresMARC Focus V84:02:53.1974.712141.881:52.738
20929912Petar Matic
Philippe Schlegel
Martin Gasser
Boris Miljevic
MSG MotorsportPorsche 991 Cup4:03:29.31540.83141.531:52.238
21231SP3-GT41Adrian Barwick
Dan O’Brien
Julio Martini

Optimum MotorsportGinetta G55 GT44:03:13.815-- 116 laps --140.471:55.003
22114SP3-GT42Martin Lanting
Bob Herber


JR MotorsportBMW E90 M34:01:52.153-- 115 laps --140.041:55.283
2382SP28Artem Soloviev
Alan Shaydullin
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
RScar MotorsportPorsche 991 Cup4:02:03.192-- 114 laps --138.711:53.353
24555SP3-GT43Jan Lammers
Sarel van der Merwe
Greg Mills
Graham Vos
Team Africa Le MansGinetta G55 GT44:02:21.43418.242138.541:56.218
2540SP3-GT44Rory Butcher
William Paul
Chase Owen

BrookspeedPorsche Cayman GT4 MR4:04:39.068-- 112 laps --134.831:55.386
26103TCR1Daniel Schilliger
Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik

TTC-RacingSeat Leon TCR V2 DSG4:02:27.622-- 111 laps --134.841:57.681
271A6-Pro7Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Hofor – RacingMercedes-AMG GT34:02:47.899-- 106 laps --128.581:44.812
28109TCR2Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Jaime Fuster
Mirco van Oostrum
Speed Factory RacingAudi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ4:03:12.40724.508128.371:55.810
29172A21Alex Sedgwick
Oliver Cook
Josh Cook
Adam Hatfield
Team CooksportRenault Clio Cup IV4:02:43.258-- 104 laps --126.22:04.331
30120TCR3Martin Byford
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt

SICL.com BPM RacingSeat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG4:03:47.4571:04.199125.641:59.085
31 DNF335TCR4Thomas Fretin
Laetitia Tortelier
Pascal Colon

B2F CompetitionPeugeot 308 Racing Cup3:31:27.993-- 96 laps --133.711:58.436
32908TCR5Michel Derue
Thierry Boyer
Jean-Charles Covarel

Team AltranPeugeot 308 Racing Cup4:03:39.550-- 94 laps --113.621:58.093
33 DNF173A22Sergiu Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
Viorel Nicolae

Endurance Team RomaniaToyota GT86 CS-V33:42:58.315-- 93 laps --122.852:10.210
34 DNF108TCR6Erik Holstein
Jason Coupal
James Kaye

Cadspeed RacingAudi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ3:27:04.399-- 67 laps --95.31:57.905
35 DNF10A6-Pro8Aleksander Schjerpen
Dimitri Deverikos
Harald Schlotter
Morgan Haber
Leipert MotorsportLamborghini Hurac?n Super Trofeo2:14:34.064-- 63 laps --137.891:45.713
36206SP29Stefan Wieninger
Ulrich Andree
Stephane Kox

LMS EngineeringAudi TTRS24:03:07.198-- 57 laps --69.051:53.035
37308TCR7Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard

Team AltranPeugeot 308 Racing Cup4:03:19.53312.33568.991:57.735
DNS28A6-Am6Jean-Pierre Valentini
Tiziano Carugati
Bassam Kronfli

GP ExtremeRenault RS01 FGT30