Results

24h Portimao
Pos No Cl. Cl.
P.
Drivers Team Car Total Time Gap Avg.
Speed
Best Time
111A6-PROMatteo Malucelli
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Kral

Scuderia PrahaFerrari 488 GT324:00'46.170113.54
2912SPXRobert Renauer
Mathieu Jaminet
Alfred Renauer
Ralf Bohn
Manthey RacingPorsche 911 GT3 R24:01'01.0669 laps111.78
385A6-AMCharles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Adam Christodoulou
Joe Foster
Prosport-Performance GmbHMercedes-AMG GT324:00'58.86410 laps111.59
41A6-PROMichael Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Chantal Kroll-Prinz
Hofor – RacingMercedes-AMG GT324:02'22.71111 laps111.29
524A6-AMAntonin Borga
Alexandre Coigny
Iradj Alexander-David
Richard Feller
SPS Automotive-PerformanceMercedes-AMG GT324:02'43.20012 laps111.07
634A6-AMJohannes Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS24:01'35.34613 laps110.96
710SPXGabriele Piana
John-Louis Jasper
Pavel Lefterov
Razvan Umbrarescu
Leipert MotorsportLamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo24:00'55.47019 laps109.85
8189991Robert Lukas
Patrick Eisemann
Chris Bauer
Stefan Oschmann
Förch RacingPorsche 991-II Cup24:00'50.04233 laps107.14
9111991Liam Griffin
Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Marcus Jewell
Ian Loggie
TrackGroupPorsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)24:01'23.30240 laps105.75
1078SPXWim Meulders
Pierre Yves Paque
Dominique Bastien

Speed Lover Racing TeamPorsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)24:02'37.76040 laps105.65
1175991Lionel Amrouche
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Florent Jimenez
IDEC Sport RacingPorsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)24:02'20.70350 laps103.74
1227A6-AMFrederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Nicky Pastorelli
Bassam Kronfli
Jean-Pierre Valentini
GP ExtremeRenault R.S.0124:02'09.25251 laps103.56
1394991Rodrigue Gillion
Tommy Graberg
Hans Holmlund
Gustav Bard
QSR RacingschoolPorsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)24:02'26.32552 laps103.35
14155TCRKristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Antti Buri
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Bas Koeten RacingCupra TCR DSG24:00'48.94357 laps102.49
15175TCRBob Herber
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Willem Meijer
NKPP RacingCupra TCR DSG24:01'06.52857 laps102.47
1647GT4Jamie Stanley
Glenn Sherwood
Ben Clucas
Andrew Perry
Fox MotorsportAudi R8 LMS GT424:02'28.12857 laps102.38
17254GT4Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
QSR RacingschoolMercedes-AMG GT424:00'55.73958 laps102.29
18908TCRThierry Chkondali
Thierry Boyer
Michel Derue
Francois Riaux
Team AltranPeugeot 308 Racing Cup24:01'37.60867 laps100.50
1973991Lino Curti
Carlo Curti
Marco Frezza
Federico Curti
EbimotorsPorsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)24:02'17.04972 laps99.49
20239GT4Michael Klostermann
René Rasmussen
Claus Klostermann
Tommy Laugesen
Perfection Racing EuropeGinetta G55 GT423:20'17.13381 laps100.68
21308TCRGuillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Stéphane Ventaja
Team AltranPeugeot 308 Racing Cup24:01'37.88381 laps97.79
22212TCRStefan Tanner
Ralf Henggeler
Stephan Jäggi
Marlon Menden
Presenza Racing Team SwitzerlandAudi RS3 LMS TCR DSG24:02'26.44185 laps96.96
23131CUP1Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljähringer
Hofor – RacingBMW M235i Racing Cup24:02'27.04485 laps96.96
24238SP3Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Gilles Poret
Lamera CupLamera Cup24:00'51.55688 laps96.48
25303TCRJean-Marc Littman
Klaus Kresnik
Henry Littig
Nuno Corvo
Red Camel-Jordans.nlSeat LCR TCR V3 DSG23:39'29.89296 laps96.36
26178SP3Colin White
Adam Hayes
Joachim Bolting
Steven Wells
CWS 4×4Ginetta G5524:03'17.893106 laps92.84
2758SPXGregory Paisse
Raphael van der Straten
Joël Vanloocke
José Close
VDS Racing AdventuresMARC Focus V821:57'54.869109 laps101.04
28152CUP1Keijo Kaasik
Jesko Herrmann
Dirk Bierbaum
José Pires
Paulo Macedo
Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW M235i Racing Cup24:01'01.588114 laps91.44
2932A6-PROPierre Kaffer
Christopher Haase
Jeffrey Schmidt
Peter Schmidt
Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS20:05'11.824118 laps108.40
30151CUP1Chris Lewis
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Seth Thomas
Chris Wadle
David Richardson
Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW M235i Racing Cup24:02'39.797124 laps89.40
31139SP3Jason Cox
Michael Cox
Guy Povey
Dave Cox
George Haynes
WEC MotorsportBMW E46 M324:00'57.233129 laps88.53
3271SP3Cor Euser
Jim Briody
Einar Thorsen

Cor Euser RacingBMW M324:00'53.180160 laps82.53
33115TCRVolker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Hermann Bock

Bonk MotorsportAudi RS3 LMS TCR DSG24:01'18.915183 laps78.05
15A6-AMRoberto Pampanini
Brice Bosi
Christoph Lenz
Mauro Calamia
Swiss TeamMercedes-AMG GT33:07'37.726495 laps135.39
dns33A6-AMEdward Lewis Brauner
Siegfried Kuzdas
Stefan Aust
Isaac Tutumlu
Ali Capan
Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS