Results

Oulton Park
Pos No Class Drivers Team Car Time Laps Gap Avg speed
131GT3Rick Parfitt Jr
Seb Morris
JRM Racing1:00:36.07235100.500
272GT3Adam Balon
Phil Keen
Barwell Motorsport1:00:39.338353.266101.000
396GT3Oliver Wilkinson
Bradley Ellishttp://www.snaplap.net/wp-admin/media-new.php
Optimum Motorsport1:01:12.5743536.50299.600
469GT3Sam De Haan
Jonathan ‘Jonny’ Cocker
Barwell Motorsport1:01:12.7193536.647100.000
53GT3Dominic Paul
Ben Green
Century Motorsport1:01:16.2993540.22799.500
69GT3Adrian Willmott
Jack Mitchell
Century Motorsport1:01:17.1853541.11399.600
747GT3Graham Davidson
Jonathan ‘Jonny’ Adam
TF Sport1:01:17.5913541.519100.000
88GT3Richard Neary
Adam Christodoulou
Team ABBA Racing1:01:18.1433542.07199.800
999GT3Andrew Howard
Marco Sorensen
Beechdean AMR1:01:18.8273542.75599.700
102GT3Mark Farmer
Nicki Thiim
TF Sport1:01:59.1493501:23.1100.300
1118GTCMichael Igoe
Adam Wilcox
WPI Motorsport1:01:31.304341 Lap96.200
1257GT4Callum Pointon
Dean MacDonald
HHC Motorsport1:02:19.667332 Laps92.100
134GT4James Dorlin
Josh Smith
Tolman Motorsport1:02:21.025332 Laps91.900
1458GT4Tom Jackson
Luke Williams
HHC Motorsport1:02:22.328332 Laps92.100
1519GT4Chad McCumbee
Jade Buford
Multimatic Motorsports1:00:36.953323 Laps92.200
1695GT4Patrick Kibble
Josh Price
TF Sport1:00:40.592323 Laps91.800
1744GT4Steve McCulley
Matthew George
Invictus Games Racing1:00:41.310323 Laps91.500
1811GT4Kelvin Fletcher
Martin Plowman
Beechdean AMR1:00:41.466323 Laps91.200
1920GT4Graham Johnson
Michael O’Brien
Balfe Motorsport1:00:47.008323 Laps91.600
2035GT4Connor O’Brien
Jack Butel
Optimum Motorsport1:00:55.878323 Laps91.200
2177GT4Mark Murfitt
Michael Broadhurst
Fox Motorsport1:00:57.329323 Laps91.400
2242GT4Mark Kimber
Jacob Mathiassen
Century Motorsport1:00:57.737323 Laps91.400
2366GT4Nick Jones
Scott Malvern
Team Parker Racing1:00:58.751323 Laps91.600
2443GT4Angus Fender
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Century Motorsport1:01:00.233323 Laps91.200
2523GT4Sam Smelt
Aron Taylor-Smith
Race Performance1:01:04.474323 Laps91.400
2662GT4Alex Toth-Jones
Will Moore
Academy Motorsport1:01:10.870323 Laps91.000
2775GT4Mike Robinson
Patrik Matthiesen
Optimum Motorsport1:01:12.192323 Laps90.900
2861GT4Micah Stanley
Ben Hurst
Academy Motorsport1:01:18.991323 Laps90.900
2915GT4Scott Maxwell
Seb Priaulx
Multimatic Motorsports1:01:36.240323 Laps91.800
305GT4Jordan Collard
Lewis Proctor
Tolman Motorsport0:58:48.744314 Laps92.100
3132GT4Mike McCollum
Sean Cooper
Track Focused0:48:45.4742411 Laps91.700
NC97GT4Tom Canning
Ash Hand
TF Sport0:21:36.7121124 Laps90.800
NC6GT3Ian Loggie
Callum MacLeod
RAM Racing0:01:39.091134 Laps97.800
NC7GT3Glynn Geddie
Ryan Ratcliffe
Team Parker Racing0:01:39.323134 Laps97.500